Knockout de Lachine/Lachine
Knock-out Challenge 2015 (200m)
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
Phénix de la Rose
des Vents |
1 :09.54 |
1 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1 :10.90 |
3 |
West Island Dragons |
1 :16.08 |
4 |
Power of the Dragon |
1 :19 .34 |
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
Power of 20 |
1 :09.61 |
3 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1 :09.86 |
1 |
West Island Dragons |
1 :17.73 |
4 |
Power of the Dragon |
1 :20.88 |
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
3 |
Dirty Oars |
1 :06.01 |
4 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1 :09.59 |
2 |
Power of 20 |
1 :10.54 |
1 |
Phénix de la Rose
des Vents |
1 :09.59 |
Montréal
Challenge 2015
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
Seincreau |
2 :35.60 |
3 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
2 :39.74 |
1 |
Phénix de la Rose
des Vents |
2 :40.17 |
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
MFW Beast |
2 :23.66 |
3 |
The Jodies |
2 :24.73 |
1 |
Girlz |
2 :24.93 |
4 |
TrueGrit |
2 :30.53 |
0 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte (BCS/Survivante) |
2:41.80 |
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
Phénix de la Rose
des Vents |
2 :36.30 |
1 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
2 :38.57 |
3 |
Seincreau |
2 :38.60 |
2000m
Communauté/Sport femmes finale C/Womens 2000m
Final C |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
15 |
MFW Beast |
10 :17.41 |
14 |
Gonzesses |
10 :23.22 |
12 |
Wavems |
10 :30.18 |
13 |
Wicked |
10 :30.86 |
10 |
The Jodies |
10 :35.54**** |
6 |
Girlz |
10 :47.63 |
11 |
Shockwave |
10 :57.58 |
9 |
Les Amazones de
Québec |
11 :00.50*** |
5 |
22D-FBI |
11 :00.61 |
8 |
MontrealWaves |
11 :17.50** |
6 |
TrueGrit |
11 :22.39* |
1 |
Siencreau (BCS/Survivante) |
11 :38.65 |
4 |
22D-Gin Tonic |
11 :46.27 |
2 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
12:20.50 |
*3 seconds bonus for being
impeded by boat #9
**2 seconds penalty for
impeding Boat #9
***5 seconds penalty for not
giving sufficient room to boats #6 and 10
****3 seconds bonus for being
impeded by boat #9
Burlington VT
Lake Champlain Dragon Boat Festival
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
DHVT Sisters |
2 :21.65 |
1 |
TwoAbeast/Côte-à-côte |
2 :37.67 |
3 |
Viking Dragons |
2 :47.18 |
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
3:06.74 |
3 |
DHVT Sisters Too/Dragon Rays |
3:12.81 |
1 |
Viking Dragons |
3:18.61 |
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
DHVT Sisters |
0:58.45 |
1 |
TwoAbeast/Côte-à-côte |
1:02.31 |
3 |
Viking Dragons |
1:09.18 |
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
SurvivorsAbreast |
0:58.40 |
3 |
Rowbus |
0:58.45 |
1 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1:02.57 |
Coupe de
Québec/QuebecCup
500m Course 11, 9h32 Éliminatoire
/ Race 11 - 9:32 am - Heat |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Time |
4 |
Waverns |
2 :19.56 |
2 |
PDBC Senior C Women |
2:27.88 |
5 |
True Grit |
2:30.93 |
3 |
Two Abreast |
2:43.07 |
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Time |
3 |
22D Gin Tonic |
2:41.10 |
4 |
Two Abreast |
2:46.11 |
2 |
Jagged Eye |
2:48.94 |
Couloir/Lane |
|
|
2 |
Vise-à-vis |
2:36.55 |
3 |
Seincreau |
2:43.45 |
4 |
Two Abreast |
2:48.27 |