Knockout de Lachine/Lachine
Knock-out Challenge 2014 (200m)
Position/Rang |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
1 |
Phénix de la Rose
des Vents |
1 :06.60 |
2 |
TigerLillies |
1 :08.20 |
3 |
TwoAbreast |
1 :10.77 |
4 |
Power of the Dragon |
1 :14.61 |
Position/Rang |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
1 |
Power of 20 |
1 :06.50 |
2 |
22D-GinTonic |
1 :07.43 |
3 |
TwoAbreast |
1 :08.54 |
Position/Rang |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
1 |
TwoAbreast |
1 :09.54 |
2 |
Dragonnettes |
1 :12.31 |
3 |
Power of the Dragon |
1 :15.31 |
Montreal Challenge
Position/Rang |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
1 |
Dragonheart Vermont |
2 :24.98 |
2 |
Phénix de la Rose
des Vents |
2 :32.39 |
3 |
TwoAbreast |
2 :36.72 |
4 |
Siencreau |
2 :39.39 |
Position/Rang |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
1 |
SwampLilies |
2 :34.52 |
2 |
GinTonic |
2 :38.93 |
3 |
La Tribu |
2 :40.56 |
4 |
TwoAbreast |
2 :41.46 |
1 |
TwoAbreast |
2 :40.60 |
2 |
Siencreau |
2 :46.07 |
2000m
Communauté/Sport femmes finale C/Womens 2000m
Final C |
||
1 |
Schuylkill Dragons |
10.21.13 |
2 |
Dragonheart Vermont Green Mountain |
10 :27.31 |
3 |
Sportchicks White |
10 :34.28 |
4 |
Dragonheart Vermont Snapdragons |
10 :45.22 |
5 |
Montreal Grand Dragons |
10 :57.18 |
6 |
Siencreau (BCS/Surviante) |
11 :29.51 |
7 |
Cyclone |
11 :36.60 |
8 |
GinTonic |
11 :39.50 |
9 |
Dragonheart Vermont Senior Warriors |
11 :39.67 |
10 |
Senioritas |
11 :47.05 |
11 |
La Tribu |
11 :55.47 |
12 |
TwoAbreast (BCS/Survivante) |
12 :05.26 |
13 |
Phénix de la Rose
des Vents |
29 :00.00 |
Coupe de
Québec/Québec Cup
1 |
Torpilles |
2 :28.35 |
2 |
Les Amazones du
Québec |
2 :29.48 |
3 |
Aqua Loca |
2 :30.10 |
4 |
TwoAbreast (BCS/Survivante) |
2 :43.25 |
5 |
Power of 20 |
2 :47.65 |
1 |
Shockwave |
2 :29.90 |
2 |
TrueGrit |
2 :31.51 |
3 |
Phénix de la Rose
des Vents (BCS/Surv) |
2 :37.05 |
4 |
Vis-a-vie (BCS/Survivante) |
2 :40.58 |
5 |
TwoAbreast (BCS/Survivante) |
2 :41.70 |
6 |
GinTonic |
2 :52.85 |
1 |
Phénix de la Rose
des Vents (BCS/Surv) |
2 :37.20 |
2 |
Vis-a-vie (BCS/Survivante) |
2 :38.71 |
3 |
2 :40.71 |
|
4 |
Seincreau |
2 :42.10 |
1 |
Waverns |
0 :57.74 |
2 |
Les Valkyries de
Québec |
0 :58.06 |
3 |
Jodies |
0 :58.81 |
4 |
Shockwave |
1 :01.87 |
5 |
TwoAbreast |
1 :04.96 |
1 |
Jagged Eye |
1 :04.43 |
2 |
TwoAbreast (BCS/Survivante) |
1 :04.54 |
3 |
Vis-à-vie (BCSE/Survivante) |
1 :05.25 |
4 |
Power of 20 |
1 :05.94 |
Sarasota
Courses de 500 Metre races
Position/Rang |
Équipe /Team |
Time |
1 |
Phénix de la Rose des Vents |
2 :42.16 |
2 |
Buoyant Buddies |
2:46.78 |
3 |
Dragon Dream Team |
2:50.92 |
4 |
Kingston Chestmates |
2:51.10 |
5 |
Two Abreast |
2:52.50 |
6 |
tit Bateau |
2:52.71 |
7 |
Amazons Perth DBT |
3:00.95 |
Position/Rang |
Équipe /Team |
Time |
1 |
Dragons Abreast Gold Coast |
2:40.190 |
2 |
Buoyant Buddies |
2:44.845 |
3 |
Two Abreast |
2:47.197 |
4 |
Missin Mammaries/Breast Strokes |
2:47.998 |
5 |
Pink Dragon Ladies |
2:48.799 |
6 |
ChemoSavvy Thunder |
3:01.712 |
7 |
Pink Steal Dream |
3:05.115 |
8 |
Pendragons Abreast |
3:09.186 |
Course 35 10h
Semi-finale C/Race 35 10 :00 am Semi-Final C |
||
1 |
Dragon Dream Team |
2:42.85 |
2 |
Bustn Loose |
2:43.43 |
3 |
Two Abreast |
2:44.28 |
4 |
Journey to Strength, Edmonton |
2:44.60 |
5 |
The Dragonflies |
2:45.86 |
6 |
Kingston Chestmates |
2:47.47 |
7 |
Indy SurviveOars |
2:47.73 |
8 |
Pink Champagne |
2:49.37 |
1 |
Journey to Strength, Edmonton |
2:45.16 |
2 |
Barrie Ribbons of Hope |
2:41.54 |
3 |
Buoyant Buddies |
2:41.54 |
4 |
Avalon Dragon Ruby |
2.43.96 |
5 |
Team Ireland |
2:44.38 |
6 |
Florence Dragon Ladies |
2:48.05 |