Knockout de Lachine/Lachine
Knock-out Challenge 2016 (200m)
Communauté femmes éliminatoire/Heat |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
3 |
TrueGritWomen |
0 :54.91 |
4 |
Torpilles |
0 :57.06 |
2 |
Les phénix de la roses des vents |
1 :02.53 |
1 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1 :04.01 |
Communauté femmessemi-finale2/WomensSemi-Final2 |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
Tiger Lillies |
1 :00.86 |
1 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1 :02.50 |
3 |
Saphira |
1 :03.25 |
Communauté femmes
finale A/Womens Final A |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
3 |
Les phénix de la roses des vents |
1 :01.78 |
2 |
Tiger Lillies |
1 :01.80 |
1 |
Swamplillies |
1 :02.26 |
4 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1 :03.95 |
Ottawa Tim Hortons Dragon Boat Race
Festival 2016
500m Block 4 Preliminary Final Challenge |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
1 |
Honeytown |
2 :30.06 |
7 |
Siencreau (Surv) |
2 :41.50 |
3 |
The Royal Oakers |
2 :42.63 |
6 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte (Surv) |
2:44.70 |
5 |
Busting Out (Ottawa) Spirit (Surv) |
2:49.40 |
4 |
Busting Out (Ottawa) Courage (Surv) |
2:52.13 |
2 |
Tim Hortons |
2:52.83 |
500m Block 4 Final |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
5 |
Accreditation Canada |
2 :37.70 |
6 |
The Vertebrae |
2:38.26 |
2 |
The Royal Oakers |
2:39.03 |
3 |
Siencreau (Surv) |
2:39.33 |
4 |
E Y Beamers |
2:41.13 |
1 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
2:42.43 |
7 |
Mann Overboard |
2:44.03 |
Survivantes/BCS Survivour Challenge |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
3 |
Siencreau |
2 :29.20 |
5 |
Busting Out Spirit |
2 :34.43 |
4 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
2 :34.73 |
6 |
Busting Out Courage |
2 :42.70 |
Montréal
Challenge 2016
500m Survivante/Survivour Race |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
3 |
Rowbust |
2 :26.16 |
1 |
Dragonheart Vermont Sisters |
2 :28.76 |
0 |
H2O Siencreau |
2 :32.93 |
5 |
Vis-a-Vie (Québec) |
2 :33.79 |
2 |
DragonsAbreast (Toronto) |
2 :34.89 |
4 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
2:44.83 |
500m Communauté
femmes semi-finale 1/WomensSemi-Final
1 |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
MFW Association
Restaurants Chinois |
2 :21.54 |
3 |
MontrealWaves |
2 :25.88 |
4 |
Dragonheart Vermont Sisters
(surv) |
2 :31.71 |
1 |
22D FBI |
2 :34.82 |
0 |
22D Gin & Tonic |
2:37.85 |
5 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte (surv) |
2:40.88 |
500m Communauté
femmes finale B/Womens Final B Div. 3 |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
2 |
22D FBI |
2 :33.45 |
3 |
H2O Siencreau |
2 :38.79 |
1 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
2 :48.83 |
4 |
22D Gin & Tonic |
2 :50.08 |
2000m
Communauté/Sport femmes finale A/Womens 2000m
Final A |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Heure/Time |
13 |
PDBC C Women |
10 :42.51 |
15 |
Waverns |
10 :42.94 |
14 |
MFW Association
Restaurants Chinois |
10 :46.59**** |
11 |
MontrealWaves |
11 :03.22 |
7 |
Rowbust (Surv) |
11 :22.85 |
10 |
PBDC Academy Abbey |
11 :23.60 |
8 |
Dragonheart Vermont Sisters
(Surv) |
11 :33.74 |
3 |
H2O Siencreau (surv) |
11 :35.71 |
12 |
H2O Girlz |
11 :37.63* |
4 |
22D FBI |
11 :37.72 |
6 |
Dragons Abreast (Surv) |
11 :47.10 |
9 |
Decendants of the Dragon Lightning |
11 :54*** |
2 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte (Surv) |
12 :29.82 |
1 |
22D Gin & Tonic |
12:34.10 |
5 |
Vis-à-vie (Surv) |
12:40.00** |
* 10 second penalty for right of way
** 4s bonus for being impeded by 12
*** 4s bonus for being impeded by 12
**** 5s penalty for missing buoy
Festival de Bateau Dragon
Drummondville Dragon Boat Festival
200m Course 48, 14h03 Éliminatoire
/ Race 4814:03Heat |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Time |
1 |
Siencreau (Surv) |
1 :10.98 |
3 |
Le Phénix Rose des Vents |
1:11.84 |
4 |
Les Sacoche |
1:14.17 |
2 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1:15.60 |
200m Course 53, 14h55Finale I Knockout Challenge 4
Bateaux |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Time |
1 |
ODragonnes |
1:08.59 |
3 |
Les Sacoche |
1:12.64 |
4 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1:14.22 |
2 |
Touski |
1:16.60 |
200m Course 55 15h08Finale
I Knockout Challenge 3 Bateaux |
||
Couloir/Lane |
|
|
2 |
Les Sacoche |
1:01:02 |
4 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1:04.21 |
1 |
Touski |
1:04.38 |
200m Course 57 15h018 Finale I Knockout Challenge 3 Bateaux |
||
Couloir/Lane |
|
|
1 |
ODragonnes |
1:07:61 |
2 |
Les Sacoche |
1:11.49 |
3 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
1:13.53 |
Cèdres CanSupport Cedars
200m Course 13, 11h19
Course des Survivantes/Survivours Race |
||
Couloir/Lane |
Équipe /Team |
Time |
3 |
Two Abreast/Côte-à-côte |
Not posted |
1 |
West Island Dragons |
Not posted |
2 |
Power of the Dragons |
Not posted
|